OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032

Cryptocurrency is becoming very popular day by day. There are a variety of cryptocurrency tokens available in the market, which give good returns within a few days and some take little time to grow. Through this blog, you can know a new crypto token named OtherDAO (OTHR)Some people are very scared of cryptocurrency. In long term, cryptocurrency has given many people a lot of returns. Our team analyzed that OtherDAO is good for investment. And after analyzing we present  OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032. All predictions are given after deep analysis which is done by professional analyzers.

OtherDAO (OTHR) Token Overview

  • Token Name: OtherDAO (OTHR)
  • Ecosystem: Ethereum
  • OtherDAO Contract Address: 0x407a3E019c655B779ccD098Ff50377E4C5F1C334
  • Total Supply: 1,000,000
  • Max Supply: 1,000,000
  • Market Cap: $1,297,236
  • Fully Diluted Market Cap: $1,509,434

OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Chart | OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Today

Here is the real-time price chart of OtherDAO (OTHR). Today OtherDAO (OTHR)

OtherDAO (OTHR) Old Price Discussion

On 3rd June 2022 OtherDAO (OTHR) was $0.0004099. On 4th June 2022, it touched $0.0005034 with a 24h volume of $2,559,202. Almost OtherDAO is up 95.35% in the last 24 hours.

OtherDAO (OTHR) Price

OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Token Prediction 2022 – 2032

After many analyzing and testing this data will provide to our team. The OtherDAO is a decentralized, local area claimed convention represented by the double upheld $OTHR token. The convention is planned around a cost skeptic income model in view of a mind-boggling and progressive in-house yield boost procedure for Otherdeeds by Otherside. Our cost freethinker income model implies that we DO NOT depend on cost activity or acquire any type of $OTHR expansion to finance convention support impetuses. DAOs are the same old thing in DeFi, normally boosting convention support through local cash expansion, compensating members by decidedly rebasing the stockpile of the convention. This works yet comes at the weakening of other convention members who can’t stay aware of the inflationary perspective.

Also Read: Optimism (OP) Price Prediction

YearMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
20225.5281.1852.633
202315.6375.5678.187
202420.20213.18114.327
202531.15320.76921.634
202645.75731.15332.452
202769.1745.79647.704
2028121.30172.92974.418
2029159.998122.879127.999
2030186.366161.406166.398
2031214.254187.231193.022
2032277.778214.544225.836

OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Token Prediction 2022

In 2022, our experts analyzed that it will grow to a maximum of $5.528. And also OtherDAO’s minimum price will be $1.298. The average price will be $2.633

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
August1.7561.2981.527
September3.061.7971.974
October3.2912.4482.633
November4.5813.4353.817
December5.5284.7525.002

OtherDAO (OTHR) Token Price Prediction 2023

The predicted price In 2023, the maximum OtherDAO price will be $15.637. In 2022 OtherDAO’s minimum price will be $5.567. The average price will be $8.187

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January6.1035.5675.813
February6.4475.8956.14
March6.9156.5126.713
April7.3936.97.041
May7.9097.2317.532
June8.768.0238.187
July10.2218.9869.17
August12.0849.86910.07
September13.06712.07112.444
October13.88512.44413.099
November14.33613.6413.918
December15.63714.29514.737

OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Prediction 2025

This year the average price will be $21.634. Takes the maximum OtherDAO level of $31.153. In 2022 OtherDAO’s minimum price will be $20.769.

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January21.40520.76920.985
February21.62620.9921.202
March22.28321.20221.634
April23.62522.03522.716
May24.56123.59724.079
June26.29424.77725.283
July27.87426.28226.547
August28.98427.57728.14
September29.85128.6829.266
October30.44529.54130.144
November30.74929.83630.445
December31.15330.43331.054

OtherDAO (OTHR) Price Prediction 2030

The OtherDAO price value can reach a maximum of $186.366. In 2022 OtherDAO’s minimum price will be $161.406. The average price will be $166.398

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January163.525161.406161.905
February165.558163.581164.734
March168.062164.734166.398
April171.423166.332169.726
May174.852172.781173.121
June176.069175.198175.718
July177.652176.6177.475
August181.239179.249179.445
September182.86181.598182.495
October184.139183.773183.955
November184.876184.323184.507
December186.366185.799185.983

OtherDAO Price Prediction 2032

The OtherDAO price value can reach a maximum of $277.778. In 2022 OtherDAO’s minimum price will be $214.544. The average price will be $225.836

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January219.062214.544216.893
February223.532219.106221.319
March228.094223.577225.836
April233.808229.223230.352
May240.598235.19235.881
June253.412243.193243.665
July257.685253.655254.63
August264.135259.722260.232
September268.6265.697266.998
October270.742269.668270.202
November274.814272.363272.904
December277.778275.906276.451

OtherDAO (OTHR) Token Price Prediction FAQs

Q1. How to buy OtherDAO (OTHR)?

Ans: To buy OTHR, you need to have UniSwap. Simply open the UniSwap, and link to your ETH wallet. Choose pair OTHR/USDC.

Q2. The best platform to trade OtherDAO (OTHR)?

Ans: It is only available to buy and trade in UniSwap.

Q3. When is OtherDAO (OTHR) Binance listing?

Ans: Till now there is no such update.

Q4. What is the price of OtherDAO (OTHR)?

Ans: Currently OtherDAO (OTHR) is trading at $1.50. The overall market cap is $1,297,236

Q5. Is there any OtherDAO (OTHR) airdrop?

Ans: There is nothing big announcement arrived. Visit social pages to get updated.

Q6. What will OtherDAO (OTHR) be worth in 2025?

Ans: In 2025, OtherDAO (OTHR) will be $21.634.

Q7. Is OtherDAO (OTHR) a good investment in 2022?

Ans: Yes. OtherDAO (OTHR) is best for investment in 2022.

Q8. What will OtherDAO (OTHR) be worth in 2030?

Ans: In 2030, OtherDAO (OTHR) will be $166.398

Q8. What will OtherDAO (OTHR) be worth in 2032?

Ans: In 2032, OtherDAO (OTHR) will be $225.836.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Nabob Token Price Prediction Cube Network Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 Traxx Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 GG TOKEN Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 OP Crypto Price Prediction | Why Optimism Crypto Getting Popular Day By Day? Vegasino (VEGAS) Price Prediction LUNA News Today Calaswap (CLS) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 Optimism (OP) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 First Day of Pride Month In USA Gnome Mines Price Prediction Terra LUNA Price Prediction 2022, 2023, 2025, 2030, 2032 STEPN (GMT) Token Price Prediction