StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032

Cryptocurrency is becoming very popular day by day. There are a variety of cryptocurrency tokens available in the market, which give good returns within a few days and some take little time to grow. Through this blog, you can know a new crypto token named StarkMeta (SMETA)Some people are very scared of cryptocurrency. In long term, cryptocurrency has given many people a lot of returns. Our team analyzed that StarkMeta is good for investment. And after analyzing we present StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032. All predictions are given after deep analysis which is done by professional analyzers.

StarkMeta (SMETA) Token Overview

  • Token Name: StarkMeta (SMETA)
  • Ecosystem: Ethereum
  • Optimism Contract Address: 0xadc3f2c3d728202658930860158c726d8180a38f
  • Total Supply: 2,000,000,000
  • Max Supply 2,000,000,000
  • Market Cap: N/A
  • Fully Diluted Market Cap: $2,906,594,839

StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Chart | StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Today

Here is the realtime price chart of StarkMeta (SMETA).

StarkMeta (SMETA) Old Price Discussion

On 2nd June 2022 StarkMeta (SMETA) was $1.28. On 3rd June 2022, it touched $1.37 with a volume of $180,814. Today with the crypto market crash there is a little bit of dump in this token. After the market will recover It has the potential to grow, and it will possible within a short time. Also, MEXC listed Starmeta SMETA/USDT.

starkmeta-smeta-price-prediction

StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Token Prediction 2022 – 2032

After many analyzing and testing this data will provide to our team. By coordinating unbelievable Engine-based incredible illustrations, blockchain-based NFT, and meta-wallet we make a biological system where all clients can appreciate live games while procuring P2E benefits by gaining NFT resources and coins. NFT resources procured or bought in the game can acquire added esteem through sell-offs or exchanges in the market.

YearMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
20224.0740.8731.94
202311.5244.1036.033
202414.8879.71410.558
202522.95815.30615.943
202633.7222.95823.915
202750.97533.74935.155
202889.39253.74554.842
2029117.90990.55494.328
2030137.341118.947122.626
2031157.893137.979142.246
2032204.706158.106166.428

StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Token Prediction 2022

In 2022, our experts analyzed that it will grow to a maximum of $4.074. And also StarkMeta’s minimum price will be $0.956. The average price will be $1.94

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
August1.2940.9561.125
September2.2551.3241.455
October2.4251.8041.94
November3.3762.5322.813
December4.0743.5023.686

StarkMeta (SMETA) Token Price Prediction 2023

The predicted price In 2023, the maximum StarkMeta price will be $11.524. In 2022 StarkMeta’s minimum price will be $4.103. The average price will be $6.033

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January4.4984.1034.284
February4.7514.3444.525
March5.0964.7994.947
April5.4485.0855.189
May5.8285.3295.551
June6.4565.9136.033
July7.5326.6226.757
August8.9057.2737.421
September9.6298.8969.171
October10.2339.1719.653
November10.56410.05210.257
December11.52410.53410.86

StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Prediction 2025

This year the average price will be $10.558. Takes the maximum StarkMeta level of $22.958. In 2022 StarkMeta’s minimum price will be $15.306.

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January15.77415.30615.465
February15.93715.46815.624
March16.42215.62415.943
April17.4116.23816.74
May18.117.3917.745
June19.37718.25918.632
July20.54219.36819.564
August21.3620.32320.738
September21.99821.13621.567
October22.43621.7722.214
November22.66121.98722.436
December22.95822.42722.885

StarkMeta (SMETA) Price Prediction 2030

The StarkMeta price value can reach a maximum of $137.341. In 2022 StarkMeta’s minimum price will be $118.947. The average price will be $122.626

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January120.508118.947119.315
February122.007120.55121.4
March123.852121.4122.626
April126.329122.577125.078
May128.856127.33127.58
June129.753129.111129.494
July130.919130.144130.789
August133.563132.096132.24
September134.757133.827134.488
October135.7135.43135.564
November136.243135.835135.971
December137.341136.923137.059

StarkMeta (SMETA) Token Price Prediction 2032

The StarkMeta price value can reach a maximum of $204.706. In 2022 StarkMeta’s minimum price will be $158.106. The average price will be $166.428

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January161.436158.106159.837
February164.73161.468163.099
March168.092164.764166.428
April172.303168.924169.756
May177.307173.321173.831
June186.75179.219179.567
July189.899186.929187.647
August194.652191.4191.776
September197.942195.803196.762
October199.521198.729199.123
November202.522200.716201.114
December204.706203.327203.729

StarkMeta (SMETA) Token Price Prediction FAQs

Q1. How to buy StarkMeta (SMETA)?

Ans: To buy StarkMeta (SMETA), you need to have any crypto exchange. In the market, there are many crypto exchanges but the best crypto exchange to buy StarkMeta (SMETA) is MEXC. In MEXC you can buy StarkMeta (SMETA) in SMETA/USDT pair.

Q2. The best platform to trade StarkMeta (SMETA)?

Ans: From 2022 till now MEXC is also the best cryptocurrency trading app in the world. StarkMeta (SMETA) is available for trading in MEXC with pair USDT. So the best platform to trade StarkMeta (SMETA) is MEXC.

Q3. When is StarkMeta (SMETA) Binance listing?

Ans: Till now there is no update.

Q4. What is the price of StarkMeta (SMETA)?

Ans: Currently StarkMeta (SMETA) is trading at $1.40.

Q5. Is there any StarkMeta (SMETA) airdrop?

Ans: There is nothing big announcement arrived. Visit social pages to get updated.

Q6. What will StarkMeta (SMETA) be worth in 2025?

Ans: In 2025, StarkMeta (SMETA) will be $15.943.

Q7. Is StarkMeta (SMETA) a good investment in 2022?

Ans: Yes. StarkMeta (SMETA) is best to for investment in 2022.

Q8. What will StarkMeta (SMETA) be worth in 2030?

Ans: In 2030, StarkMeta (SMETA) will be $122.626

Q8. What will StarkMeta (SMETA) be worth in 2032?

Ans: In 2032, StarkMeta (SMETA) will be $166.428.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Nabob Token Price Prediction Cube Network Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 Traxx Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 GG TOKEN Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 OP Crypto Price Prediction | Why Optimism Crypto Getting Popular Day By Day? Vegasino (VEGAS) Price Prediction LUNA News Today Calaswap (CLS) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 Optimism (OP) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 First Day of Pride Month In USA Gnome Mines Price Prediction Terra LUNA Price Prediction 2022, 2023, 2025, 2030, 2032 STEPN (GMT) Token Price Prediction