VICSTEP (VIC) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032

Cryptocurrency is becoming very popular day by day. There are a variety of cryptocurrency tokens available in the market, which give good returns within a few days and some take little time to grow. Through this blog, you can know a new crypto token named VICSTEP (VIC) cryptoSome people are very scared of cryptocurrency. In long term, cryptocurrency has given many people a lot of returns. Our team analyzed that VIC Crypto is good for investment. And after analyzing we present VICSTEP (VIC) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032. All predictions are given after deep analysis which is done by professional analyzers.

VICSTEP (VIC) Token Overview

  • Token Name: VICSTEP (VIC)
  • Ecosystem: BNB Smart Chain (BEP20)
  • VICSTEP Contract Address: 0x53F542f581cA69076eB2c08f8E2aab97C07d21Dd
  • Total Supply: 50,000,000
  • Max Supply: 50,000,000
  • Market Cap: $458,910
  • Fully Diluted Market Cap: $464,361

VICSTEP (VIC) Price Chart | VICSTEP (VIC) Price Today

Here is the real-time price chart of VICSTEP crypto

VICSTEP (VIC) Old Price Discussion

On 12th June 2022, VICSTEP token was $0.08855. On 13th June 2022, it touched $0.08921. Today with the crypto market crash there is a little bit of dump in this token. After the market will recover It has the potential to grow, and it will possible within a short time.

VICSTEP (VIC) Token Price Prediction 2022 – 2032

After many analyzing and testing this data will provide to our team. VICSTEP is a combination of Web3 and wellness portable applications. This implies it utilizes Game-fi, Social-fi to bring a way of life-changing arrangement. Based on the BSC organization, VICSTEP permits clients to procure VICGem while playing out any wellness movement.

Also Read: VersaGames (VERSA) Price Prediction

YearMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
20220.0440.0090.021
20230.1250.0440.065
20240.1610.1050.114
20250.2490.1660.173
20260.3650.2490.259
20270.5520.3650.381
20280.9680.5820.594
20291.2760.981.021
20301.4871.2881.327
20311.7091.4941.54
20322.2161.7111.802

VICSTEP (VIC) Price Token Prediction 2022

In 2022, our experts analyzed that it will grow to a maximum of $0.044. And also VIC’s minimum price will be $0.01. The average price will be $0.021

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
August0.0140.010.012
September0.0240.0140.016
October0.0260.020.021
November0.0370.0270.03
December0.0440.0380.04

VICSTEP (VIC) Token Price Prediction 2023

The predicted price In 2023, the maximum VIC price will be $0.125. In 2022 VIC’s minimum price will be $0.044. The average price will be $0.065

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January0.0490.0440.046
February0.0510.0470.049
March0.0550.0520.054
April0.0590.0550.056
May0.0630.0580.06
June0.070.0640.065
July0.0820.0720.073
August0.0960.0790.08
September0.1040.0960.099
October0.1110.0990.104
November0.1140.1090.111
December0.1250.1140.118

VIC Crypto Price Prediction 2025

This year the average price will be $0.173. Takes the maximum VIC level of $0.249. In 2022 VIC’s minimum price will be $0.166.

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January0.1710.1660.167
February0.1730.1670.169
March0.1780.1690.173
April0.1880.1760.181
May0.1960.1880.192
June0.210.1980.202
July0.2220.210.212
August0.2310.220.224
September0.2380.2290.233
October0.2430.2360.24
November0.2450.2380.243
December0.2490.2430.248

VICSTEP (VIC) Price Prediction 2030

The VIC price value can reach a maximum of $1.487. In 2022 VIC’s minimum price will be $1.288. The average price will be $1.327

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January1.3041.2881.292
February1.3211.3051.314
March1.3411.3141.327
April1.3671.3271.354
May1.3951.3781.381
June1.4051.3981.402
July1.4171.4091.416
August1.4461.431.431
September1.4591.4491.456
October1.4691.4661.467
November1.4751.471.472
December1.4871.4821.484

VICSTEP (VIC) Crypto Price Prediction 2032

The VIC price value can reach a maximum of $2.216. In 2022 VIC’s minimum price will be $1.711. The average price will be $1.802

MonthMaximum PriceMinimum PriceAverage Price
January1.7471.7111.73
February1.7831.7481.766
March1.821.7841.802
April1.8651.8291.838
May1.9191.8761.882
June2.0221.941.944
July2.0562.0232.031
August2.1072.0722.076
September2.1432.122.13
October2.162.1512.155
November2.1922.1732.177
December2.2162.2012.205

VICSTEP (VIC) Token Price Prediction FAQs

Q1. How to buy VICSTEP Crypto?

Ans: To buy VICSTEP (VIC) crypto, you need to have any crypto exchange or any dex. Officially VICSTEP (VIC) was listed in PancakeSwap. With WBNB Pair.

Q2. The best platform to trade VICSTEP (VIC) crypto?

Ans: Till now VICSTEP token is not tradable. Only listed on dex. Visit here to get listing news.

Q3. When is VICSTEP (VIC) Binance listing?

Ans: Till now there is no such update related to it.

Q4. What is the VICSTEP token listed price?

Ans: VICSTEP token listed price is $0.01014. The overall market cap is $N/A.

Q5. Is there any VICSTEP crypto airdrop?

Ans: Visit social pages to get updated.

Q6. What will VIC token be worth in 2025?

Ans: In 2025, VICSTEP will be $0.173.

Q7. Is VIC token a good investment in 2022?

Ans: Yes. VICSTEP token is the best investment in 2022.

Q8. What will VICSTEP be worth in 2030?

Ans: In 2030, VICSTEP token will be $1.327

Q8. What will VICSTEP be worth in 2032?

Ans: In 2032, VICSTEP crypto will be $1.802.

Q9. What is the total holder of VIC token?

Ans: Till 13th June 2022, the total address that holds VIC crypto token is 12,002 addresses.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Nabob Token Price Prediction Cube Network Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 Traxx Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 GG TOKEN Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 OP Crypto Price Prediction | Why Optimism Crypto Getting Popular Day By Day? Vegasino (VEGAS) Price Prediction LUNA News Today Calaswap (CLS) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 Optimism (OP) Price Prediction 2022, 2025, 2030, 2032 First Day of Pride Month In USA Gnome Mines Price Prediction Terra LUNA Price Prediction 2022, 2023, 2025, 2030, 2032 STEPN (GMT) Token Price Prediction